华北农学报 ›› 2026, Vol. 41 ›› Issue (5): 119-128. doi: 10.7668/hbnxb.20196975

所属专题: 小麦; 玉米; 土壤肥料;

• 资源环境·植物保护 • 上一篇    下一篇

施氮量对河北省山前平原小麦-玉米周年产量及氮素利用效率的影响

郜静1, 徐万强2, 张珈瑜1, 王雪晴1, 肖广敏1, 赵欧亚1, 刘蕾1, 王策1, 王凌1, 孙世友1, 侯升林1, 茹淑华1   

  1. 1 河北省农林科学院 农业资源环境研究所, 河北省土壤培肥与农业绿色发展重点实验室, 河北省肥料技术创新中心, 河北 石家庄 050051
    2 河北省农林科学院, 河北 石家庄 050031
  • 出版日期:2026-11-04
  • 通讯作者:
    茹淑华(1973-),女,河北平山人,研究员,硕士,主要从事农业面源污染综合防控研究。
  • 作者简介:

    郜 静(1985-),女,河北平山人,助理研究员,硕士,主要从事农业面源污染综合防控相关研究。

    郜静、徐万强为同等贡献作者。

  • 基金资助:
    “十四五”国家重点研发计划(2022YFD1901304-10); 河北省农林科学院科技创新专项(2022KJCXZX-ZHS-10); 河北省农林科学院科技创新专项(2026KJCXZX-ZHS-5); 河北省农林科学院科技创新专项(2026KJCXZX-ZHS-10)

Effects of Nitrogen Application Rate on Annual Yield and Nitrogen Use Efficiency of Wheat-Maize Rotation in the Piedmont Plain of Hebei Province

GAO Jing1, XU Wanqiang2, ZHANG Jiayu1, WANG Xueqing1, XIAO Guangmin1, ZHAO Ouya1, LIU Lei1, WANG Ce1, WANG Ling1, SUN Shiyou1, HOU Shenglin1, RU Shuhua1   

  1. 1 Institute of Agricultural Resources and Environment, Hebei Academy of Agriculture and Forestry Sciences,Hebei Key Laboratory of Soil Fertilization and Agricultural Green Development,Hebei Fertilizer Technology Innovation Center, Shijiazhuang 050051, China
    2 Hebei Academy of Agriculture and Forestry Sciences, Shijiazhuang 050031, China
  • Published:2026-11-04

摘要:

为明确河北省山前平原小麦-玉米轮作体系周年适宜施氮量,通过22 a的田间定位试验,分析不施氮(N0)、小麦施氮150 kg/hm2+玉米75 kg/hm2(N1)、小麦250 kg/hm2+玉米150 kg/hm2(N2)、小麦350 kg/hm2+玉米225 kg/hm2(N3)4个施氮量处理对作物产量、周年能量产量、氮素累积量、氮肥回收利用率等的影响。结果表明,氮肥施用显著提升了麦玉轮作体系作物产量与周年能量产量。相较N0处理,施氮处理小麦年均增产2 857.81~3 226.11 kg/hm2;玉米年均增产2 302.37~2 611.64 kg/hm2。各施氮处理较N0处理周年能量产量年均可增加74.59~84.30 GJ/hm2,增幅为56.54%~64.15%。N2处理的周年可持续性指数最优,较N1、N3处理分别提高2.56%,0.21%,产量稳定性指数则分别下降0.14,1.77百分点,N3处理显著降低麦玉轮作体系的产量稳产性。施氮显著提升小麦、玉米地上部年均氮素累积量,与N0相比施氮处理小麦、玉米单季及轮作周年的氮素累积量分别显著提高128.14%~165.83%,32.66%~54.19%,68.10%~95.78%。随着施氮量递增,氮肥回收利用率显著下降,小麦季N1、N2、N3处理氮肥回收利用率分别为64.65%,49.96%,32.66%;玉米季N1、N2、N3处理氮肥回收利用率为73.45%,59.00%,36.34%。综合产量、氮素利用率与可持续性,提出河北省山前平原区麦玉轮作体系小麦和玉米的适宜施氮量分别为233.49~247.42 kg/hm2,145.35~150.89 kg/hm2,轮作周年适宜施氮量为378.84~398.31 kg/hm2,可实现作物产量与经济效益双盈,且周年产能稳定。

关键词: 小麦-玉米轮作, 施氮量, 产量, 周年能量产量, 氮素累积量, 氮肥回收利用率

Abstract:

To clarify the appropriate nitrogen application rate for the wheat-maize rotation system in the Taihang Mountain piedmont plain,this study conducted a 22-year field experiment with four treatments:no nitrogen application(N0),150 kg/ha for wheat and 75 kg/ha for maize(N1),250 kg/ha for wheat and 150 kg/ha for maize(N2),and 350 kg/ha for wheat and 225 kg/ha for maize(N3).The effects of nitrogen application rates on crop yields,annual energy yield,nitrogen accumulation,and nitrogen recovery efficiency were analyzed.The results showed that nitrogen application significantly increased the yields of wheat and maize and the annual energy yield in the wheat-maize rotation system.Compared with the N0 treatment,nitrogen applied treatments increased the annual wheat yield by 2 857.81 to 3 226.11 kg/ha;the average annual maize yield increased by 2 302.37 to 2 611.64 kg/ha.Compared with the N0 treatment,the annual energy yield of the nitrogen application treatments increased by 74.59 to 84.30 GJ/ha on average,with an increase of 56.54% to 64.15%.The annual sustainability index was highest under N2 treatment,increasing by 2.56% and 0.21% compared to N1 and N3 treatments,respectively.However,the yield stability index decreased by 0.14 and 1.77 percentage points,respectively,indicating that the N3 treatment significantly reduced yield stability in the wheat-maize rotation system.Nitrogen application significantly increased the annual average nitrogen accumulation by 128.14% to 165.83% in single-season wheat, by 32.66% to 54.19% in single-season maize, and by 68.10% to 95.78% in the annual rotation.With the increase of nitrogen application rate,the nitrogen recovery efficiency decreased significantly.In the wheat season,the N1,N2,and N3 treatments were 64.65%,49.96%,and 32.66%,respectively;in the maize season,they were 73.45%,59.00%,and 36.34%,respectively.Considering the yield,nitrogen use efficiency,and sustainability,it is proposed that the appropriate nitrogen application rates for wheat and maize in the wheat-maize rotation system in the Taihang Mountain piedmont plain are 233.49 to 247.42 kg/ha and 145.35 to 150.89 kg/ha,respectively,with a total annual nitrogen application rate of 378.84 to 398.31 kg/ha.This can achieve a double win of crop yield and economic benefits,and maintain stable annual production capacity.

Key words: Wheat-maize rotation, Nitrogen application rate, Yield, Annual energy yield, Nitrogen accumulation, Nitrogen recovery efficiency

中图分类号: 

引用本文

郜静, 徐万强, 张珈瑜, 王雪晴, 肖广敏, 赵欧亚, 刘蕾, 王策, 王凌, 孙世友, 侯升林, 茹淑华. 施氮量对河北省山前平原小麦-玉米周年产量及氮素利用效率的影响[J]. 华北农学报, 2026, 41(5): 119-128. doi: 10.7668/hbnxb.20196975.

GAO Jing, XU Wanqiang, ZHANG Jiayu, WANG Xueqing, XIAO Guangmin, ZHAO Ouya, LIU Lei, WANG Ce, WANG Ling, SUN Shiyou, HOU Shenglin, RU Shuhua. Effects of Nitrogen Application Rate on Annual Yield and Nitrogen Use Efficiency of Wheat-Maize Rotation in the Piedmont Plain of Hebei Province[J]. Acta Agriculturae Boreali-Sinica, 2026, 41(5): 119-128. doi: 10.7668/hbnxb.20196975.